Our Donors

  1. Mr. and Mrs. Victor* Mavar
  2. Engelstad Family Foundation
  3. Elizabeth* and Jack Joachim
  4. Maria Mavar
  5. Kalin Lloyd
  6. Alwyn Luckey Law Firm
  7. Stephanie Winkler
  8. Leo W. Seal, Jr. Family Foundation
  9. JO Collins Construction
  10. Norman Collins Fund
  11. Charles “Chuck” & Debbie Collins
  12. Victor Mavar Jr.*
  13. Geoffrey P. Mavar
  14. Mark Mavar
  15. Claire Mavar Porter*
  16. Elizabeth Spratlin
  17. Mary Grantham
  18. Tanner Swetman
  19. Juliana West Bond
  20. David & Diane Riemann
  21. D’Auby Schiel
  22. Danny Collins
  23. Susan Rayborn (Michele Herman Family)
  24. Starks Contracting Co., Inc.
  25. Sandy & Judy Steckler
  26. Jim & Linden Brashier
  27. Annette & Jim Luther
  28. Peter* & Judy Abide
  29. Henry Ros
  30. Joe & Nancy Powell
  31. John Welter
  32. Matthew Manint
  33. Nativity Elem. (Memory of AJ Holloway)(Principal Kessler)
  34. Nativity Men’s Club c/o Dennis Burke
  35. Michael* & Ann Bruffey
  36. Coast Community Bank
  37. Gulf Coast Oyster Festival
  38. Butch & Andi Oustalet
  39. Olivia Sliman
  40. Thomas Newman, Sr.
  41. David & Jane Dennis
  42. Andrew “FoFo” Gilich, Jr.
  43. Slavonian Benevolent Association
  44. Slavic Golf Tournament
  45. Patrick and Dewey* Brashier Mason
  46. Mike and Pam Bozeman
  47. Dennis & Nanette Burke
  48. Pickering Pace Hairston (Mr. and Mrs. John Pace)
  49. Lee & Jackie Slater
  50. Jeffrey O’Keefe
  51. Phil & Lynn Frisby
  52. Stephen* & Cheryl Theobald
  53. Jim Shugart
  54. Clarence P. Guillory, Jr.
  55. Lloyd T. Moon
  56. Karl & Geri Koontz
  57. Piltz Williams & LaRosa**
  58. Jerry Levens
  59. Brandon Webb
  60. Edward Allen
  61. Andy Davis
  62. Machado Patano
  63. Nicholas Rodolfich
  64. Colten Symmes
  65. Regions Bank
  66. Nicole Baxter
  67. Robert Stanley
  68. Lori Beth Susman
  69. Kathy & Skip DeFrank
  70. Roland* and Patricia Creel
  71. Dennis Carver*
  72. Robert J. & Jennifer B. Schmidt
  73. Tom Mason
  74. James Redding
  75. Lurline Simon
  76. Fred R. Schwann
  77. Ray & Sharon Chinche
  78. Clifton D. & Carol M. Taylor
  79. Rosina F. Lepre
  80. Charlie & Jennifer Fink
  81. & Mrs. Peter Skrmetta
  82. Diane Cothern
  83. Becky Rhinehart
  84. Lee & Frances Turnage
  85. Ross & Mary Van Lerberghe
  86. OD Thrift Package Store
  87. Diaz Insurance Services, Inc.
  88. Margaret & Douglas Fish
  89. Bobby Weaver
  90. Martha K. Devlin
  91. Annette M. Maleska
  92. Earl & Beverly Hammond
  93. Karen Hill
  94. Cynthia Ripsin MD
  95. Kelli and Donn Mitchell
  96. Stephen and Amy Goscinski
  97. Joseph and Nancy Powell
  98. David and Carole Nissen
  99. Kevin and Joanne Stoermann
  100. Sisters of St. Frances of Sylvania
  101. Rudy & Clara Dracka
  102. Mary Magdalene Landry
  103. John and Yolanda Hall
  104. Nora and Dean Shankland
  105. Valerie Mabry
  106. Gayle and Michael Lampowski
  107. Charles Hewes
  108. Tony Arguelles
  109. Dave and Jennifer Gentile
  110. Michael & J.C. Maysonave
  111. Simon Wilson
  112. Charles and Carolyn Carden
  113. Mattina Insurance Agency
  114. Dennis & Yvonne Gapinski
  115. Ellis Leroy Slater
  116. Greg and Rebecca Nordstrom
  117. Nativity Men’s Club**

* denotes board member

** denotes volunteer